Season Standings

PlayerReg Season Total.Playoff #1Playoff #2Total.
Chris Roussin487.590105682.5
Chad Lawrence314.597.5150562
John Theriault343.570135548.5
Corey Hayes332.515035517.5
Jim Tokanel301175476
Joshua Klein301.6711555471.67
Ben Edwards337.53592.5465
Eric White346.377.535458.8
Robert Wenrich32262.567.5452
Tim Meisel331.57535441.5
Scott Sheehan36567.5432.5
Todd Anderson33097.5427.5
Wilson Mungere277.525120422.5
Dwayne Davis269.511535419.5
Ethan Hurley319.1762.535416.67
Tom Gibson192.585135412.5
Pat Blair18911592.5396.5
Connor Shaw33035365
Mark Trembley2602567.5352.5
Rich Roussin288.82535348.8
Chris Hatem178.3311545338.33
Jeremy Papadinis2602535320
Matt Saia2155035300
Dan Goodwin293.8293.8
Thomas Gibson Sr213.53535283.5
Chuck Hobbs2202535280
Billy Williams187.53535257.5
Scott Smith194.52535254.5
Joseph Forbush136.42115251.42
Marc Johnson197.550247.5
Ryan Hickey19550245
John Morin133.422567.5225.92
Rob Tokanel217.5217.5
Tom Boland146.252535206.25
Cory Robinson192.5192.5
Craig Bourgeous150.835185.8
Aaron Abood184.17184.17
Aaron Theriault14035175
Matt Case112.545157.5
Mark Barron6782.5149.5
Phillip Pane6582.5147.5
Keith Taylor42105147
Ben Kaul135135
Aaron Martin132.5132.5
Joseph Collins107.525132.5
Barry Rogers97.535132.5
Paul Micali122122
Zack Hurley109.25109.25
Thomas Covey107.5107.5
Jeff Richer95.2595.25
Nick Shore9090
Scott Rush8787
Benny bourque8787
Jeff Moynihan77.577.5
Dave Wesson7676
Scott George7575
Ned Luby062.562.5
Joe Frechette6060
Stephen White57.557.5
Scott Bailey57.557.5
Kevin Jackson5757
John Barlow52.552.5
Nina Darois5050
Andrew Darois5050
Dustin Merrill5050
Ted Kitchens48.848.8
Nick St. Petite4545
Dave Tokanel41.541.5
Dave Benevides4040
Sean Lynch36.536.5
Matt Tafe3535
Kyle Giddings3535
Matt White3535
Kevin Arndt3535
Chris Wilkinson3535
Dave St. Laurent3535
Christian Bourgeous3030
Mike Sullivan3030
Kyle Ithal2020
John Merrikan2020
Chris Dongarra2020
Chris Snyder2020
John Sween2020
Kevin Sullivan1818
Adam King1515
Teri Gatzoulas1515
Scott Wheeler1515
Michael Comtois1515
Wes Campbell1515
Mike Conway1212
Jim Donaldson1010
Jim Gaglione1010