Season Standings

PlayerReg Season Total.Playoff #1Playoff #2Total.
Chris Roussin487.59010590772.5
Robert Wenrich32262.567.5200652
Joshua Klein301.6711555145616.67
Chad Lawrence314.597.515040602
John Theriault343.57013540588.5
Corey Hayes332.51503560577.5
Jim Tokanel30117580556
Dwayne Davis269.511535100519.5
Ben Edwards337.53592.540505
Eric White346.377.53540498.8
Tom Gibson192.58513580492.5
Tim Meisel331.5753540481.5
Scott Sheehan36567.540472.5
Todd Anderson33097.540467.5
Wilson Mungere277.52512040462.5
Ethan Hurley319.1762.53540456.67
Pat Blair18911592.560456.5
Jeremy Papadinis2602535115435
Chris Hatem178.331154595433.33
Mark Trembley2602567.580432.5
Matt Saia2155035115415
Connor Shaw3303540405
Scott Smith194.52535145399.5
Rich Roussin288.8253540388.8
Rob Tokanel217.5145362.5
Dan Goodwin293.840333.8
Billy Williams187.5353560317.5
Joseph Forbush136.4211560311.42
John Morin133.422567.560285.92
Ryan Hickey1955040285
Thomas Gibson Sr213.53535283.5
Chuck Hobbs2202535280
Marc Johnson197.550247.5
Craig Bourgeous150.83540225.8
Tom Boland146.252535206.25
Cory Robinson192.5192.5
Aaron Abood184.17184.17
Aaron Theriault14035175
Matt Case112.545157.5
Mark Barron6782.5149.5
Phillip Pane6582.5147.5
Keith Taylor42105147
Ben Kaul135135
Aaron Martin132.5132.5
Joseph Collins107.525132.5
Barry Rogers97.535132.5
Paul Micali122122
Zack Hurley109.25109.25
Thomas Covey107.5107.5
Jeff Richer95.2595.25
Nick Shore9090
Scott Rush8787
Benny bourque8787
Jeff Moynihan77.577.5
Dave Wesson7676
Scott George7575
Ned Luby062.562.5
Joe Frechette6060
Stephen White57.557.5
Scott Bailey57.557.5
Kevin Jackson5757
John Barlow52.552.5
Nina Darois5050
Andrew Darois5050
Dustin Merrill5050
Ted Kitchens48.848.8
Nick St. Petite4545
Dave Tokanel41.541.5
Dave Benevides4040
Sean Lynch36.536.5
Matt Tafe3535
Kyle Giddings3535
Matt White3535
Kevin Arndt3535
Chris Wilkinson3535
Dave St. Laurent3535
Christian Bourgeous3030
Mike Sullivan3030
Kyle Ithal2020
John Merrikan2020
Chris Dongarra2020
Chris Snyder2020
John Sween2020
Kevin Sullivan1818
Adam King1515
Teri Gatzoulas1515
Scott Wheeler1515
Michael Comtois1515
Wes Campbell1515
Mike Conway1212
Jim Donaldson1010
Jim Gaglione1010